FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 8135450
nr 813 5450
CHAIRS
one pair, Pärlemointarsia, wear, damages.
Ett par, Pärlemointarsia
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 250
Monday Mars 11 2013
at 20:39:33
200 kr